Sporting fixtures

february

thu01feb2:30 pmYear 3 & 4 Rugby Training at SUCC

fri02feb1:30 pmU9A v Brockhurst and St Andrew's (H)

fri02feb1:30 pmU8B v Brockhurst & St Andrew's (A)

fri02feb1:30 pmU8B v Brockhurst & St Andrew's (A)

fri02feb1:30 pmU9B v Brockhurst & St Andrew's (H)

mon05feb2:30 pmYear 5 & 6 Rugby Training at SUCC

tue06feb9:10 amPrep Swimming at The Oratory - Year 3 / PE at School - Year 5

wed07feb1:30 pmU10B v Thorngrove Prep (A)

wed07feb1:30 pmU11B v Thorngrove (H)

wed07feb1:30 pmU11A v Thorngrove (H)

wed07feb1:30 pmU10A V Thorngrove (A)

thu08feb2:30 pmPrep Inter House Rugby Festival - All parents welcome

fri09feb1:30 pmU9A v Reddam House (H)

fri09feb1:30 pmU8A v Reddam House (A)

mon19feb2:30 pmYears 5 & 6 Rugby Training at SUCC

tue20feb9:15 amPrep Swimming at the Oratory - Year 4 / PE at School - Year 6

wed21feb9:10 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed21feb1:30 pmU11A & B v Papplewick (A)

wed21feb1:30 pmU10A & B v Papplewick (H)

thu22feb9:00 amOratory Debating Contest - Year 6

thu22feb2:30 pmYear 3 & 4 Rugby Training at SUCC

fri23feb1:30 pmU9A & B v Papplewick (A)

fri23feb1:30 pmU8A & B v St Mary's (H)

mon26feb2:30 pmYears 5 & 6 Rugby Training at SUCC

tue27feb9:15 amPrep Swimming at the Oratory - Year 4 / PE at School - Year 6

wed28feb9:10 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed28feb1:30 pmU11B & U10B v Dolphin (H)

wed28feb1:30 pmU10A v Reddam House (H)

wed28feb1:30 pmU11A v Reddam House (A)

march

thu01mar2:30 pmYear 3 & 4 Rugby Training at SUCC

fri02mar1:30 pmU9A & B v Dolphin (A)

fri02mar1:30 pmU8A & B v Dolphin (H)

mon05mar2:30 pmYears 5 & 6 Rugby Training at SUCC

mon05mar4:15 pmYear 5 Parents evening

tue06mar9:15 amPrep Swimming at the Oratory - Year 4 / PE at School - Year 6

wed07mar9:10 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed07mar1:30 pmU10A & U11A v St George's (A)

thu08mar2:30 pmYear 3 & 4 Rugby Training at SUCC

fri09mar1:30 pmU8A & B v St George's (A)

fri09mar1:30 pmU9A & B v St George's (H)

mon12mar2:30 pmYears 5 & 6 Rugby Training at SUCC

tue13mar9:15 amPrep Swimming at the Oratory - Year 4 / PE at School - Year 6

wed14mar9:10 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed14mar1:30 pmU11A & B v Daneshill (H)

wed14mar1:30 pmU10A & B v Daneshill (A)

thu15mar2:30 pmYear 3 & 4 Rugby Training at SUCC

fri16mar1:30 pmU9A & B v Daneshill (H)

fri16mar1:30 pmU8A & B v Daneshill (A)

mon19mar2:30 pmYears 5 & 6 Rugby Training at SUCC

tue20mar9:15 amPrep Swimming at the Oratory - Year 4 / PE at School - Year 6

wed21mar9:10 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

thu22mar2:30 pmYear 3 & 4 Rugby Training at SUCC