Sporting fixtures

october

08sep(sep 8)1:30 pm24nov(nov 24)4:30 pmU8 v Papplewick (A)

tue03oct9:15 am11:30 amYear 4 to the Oratory for swimming / Year 3 PE at School

wed04oct9:20 am11:30 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

wed04oct1:30 pm5:00 pmColts A v St Neot's (H)

wed04oct1:30 pm5:00 pmColts D v St Neot's (A)

wed04oct1:30 pm5:00 pmColts C v St Neot's (A)

wed04oct1:30 pm5:00 pmColts B v St Neot's (H)

wed04oct2:30 pmU10A V St Neot's (H)

wed04oct2:30 pmU11A V St Neot's (H)

fri06oct1:30 pm5:00 pmU8A v Reddam House (A)

fri06oct1:30 pm5:00 pmU9A v Reddam House (H)

tue10oct9:15 am11:30 amYear 3 to The Oratory for swimming / Year 4 PE at School

wed11oct9:20 am11:30 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

fri13oct1:30 pm5:00 pmU9B v Daneshill (A)

fri13oct1:30 pm5:00 pmU8B v Daneshill (H)

fri13oct1:30 pm5:00 pmU9A v Daneshill (A)

fri13oct1:30 pm5:00 pmU8A v Daneshill (H)

tue17oct9:15 am11:30 amYear 4 to the Oratory for swimming / Year 3 PE at School

tue17oct12:45 pmColts A -COUNTY CUP 1st ROUND v HOLY TRINITY (H)

wed18oct9:20 am11:30 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

november

08sep(sep 8)1:30 pm24nov(nov 24)4:30 pmU8 v Papplewick (A)

fri03nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8B v Dolphin (A)

fri03nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9A v Dolphin (H)

fri03nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8A v Dolphin (A)

fri03nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9B v Dolphin (H)

tue07nov9:15 am11:30 amYear 5 to the Oratory for swimming / Year 6 PE at School

wed08nov9:20 am11:20 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

wed08nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts D v Brockhurst (A)

wed08nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts A v Brockhurst (H)

wed08nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts C v Brockhurst (A)

wed08nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts B v Brockhurst (H)

fri10nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8B v St Neot's (A)

fri10nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9B v St Neot's (H)

fri10nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9A v St Neot's (H)

fri10nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8/9 C v St Neot's (A)

tue14nov9:15 am11:30 amYear 6 to the Oratory for Swimming / Year 5 PE at school

wed15nov9:20 am11:20 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

fri17nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9A v St Andrew's (A)

fri17nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9B v St Andrew's (A)

fri17nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8A v St Andrew's (H)

fri17nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8B v St Andrew's (H)

tue21nov9:15 am11:30 amYear 5 to the Oratory for swimming / Year 6 PE at School

wed22nov9:20 am11:20 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

wed22nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts C v Holme Grange and St Andrews (A) at Holme Grange

wed22nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts A v Holme Grange and St Andrews (H)

wed22nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts D v Holme Grange and St Andrews (A) at Holme Grange (Copy)

wed22nov1:30 pm5:00 pmColts B v Holme Grange and St Andrews (H)

thu23nov1:30 pm3:30 pmWhole School Cross CountryReading Blue Coat School

fri24nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU8A v Bishopsgate (H)

fri24nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9B v Bishopsgate (A)

fri24nov1:30 pm5:00 pmU9A v Bishopsgate (A)

tue28nov9:15 am11:30 amYear 6 to the Oratory for Swimming / Year 5 PE at school

wed29nov9:20 am11:20 amPre-Prep swimming at the Oratory

wed29nov1:30 pm5:00 amColts A v St George's (A)

wed29nov1:30 pm5:00 amColts C v St George's (H)

wed29nov1:30 pm5:00 amColts B v St George's (A)

december

fri01dec1:30 pm5:00 pmU9C v LVS (H)

mon04dec1:30 pm4:00 pmHouse Football Years 5 & 6

tue05dec9:15 am11:30 amYear 5 to the Oratory for swimming / Year 6 PE at School

mon11dec2:30 pm4:00 pmRugby Training starts (Mouthguards must be used at every session)

tue12dec9:15 am11:30 amYear 6 to the Oratory for Swimming / Year 5 PE at school

tue12dec10:00 am2:00 pmRugby Training Day for All Sports Coaches and Years 4 and 5

tue19dec9:15 am11:30 amYear 5 to the Oratory for swimming / Year 6 PE at School

tue26dec9:15 am11:30 amYear 6 to the Oratory for Swimming / Year 5 PE at school