Calendar

february

mon06feb2:00 pmGames Session - Year 2, SUCC

tue07feb9:15 amtue11:30 amSwimming - Year 2 & 3, The Oratory

tue07feb1:40 pmGames Session - Year 5 & 6, SUCC

wed08feb9:15 amwed11:30 amSwimming - Reception & Year 1, The Oratory

wed08feb1:40 pmRugby Match: U10 A & B vs Yateley Manor (Away)

wed08feb1:40 pmRugby Match: U11 A & B vs Yateley Manor (Home)

thu09feb9:15 amthu11:30 amLittle Hatchlings Stay & PlaySchool Hall

fri10feb9:00 amfri12:30 pmOpen Day

fri10feb1:00 pmfri3:30 pmHouse Rugby

mon13febAll Dayfri17Half Term

tue21feb9:15 amtue11:30 amSwimming - Year 2 & 4, The Oratory

tue21feb1:40 pmGames Session - Year 5 & 6, SUCC

tue21feb2:00 pmParents' Evening - Year 5 & 6

wed22feb9:15 amwed11:30 amSwimming - Reception & Year 1, The Oratory

wed22feb2:00 pmParents' Evening - Nursery & Pre-Prep

fri24feb8:40 amCelebration AssemblyAll parents welcome

mon27feb9:00 ammon11:00 amPangbourne Woods - Reception & Year 1

tue28feb9:15 amtue11:30 amSwimming - Year 2 & 4, The Oratory

tue28feb1:40 pmGames Session - Year 5 & 6, SUCC

tue28feb2:00 pmParents' Evening - Year 3 & 4

Show More Events

march

wed01mar9:15 amwed11:30 amSwimming - Reception & Year 1, The Oratory

wed01mar1:40 pmRugby Match: U10 A, U11 A, U10/100 B vs St Joseph's (Away)

thu02marAll DayWorld Book DayChildren to dress up

fri03mar1:40 pmfri9:20 amRugby Match: U8 A/B & U9 A vs St Joseph's (Home)

mon06mar9:00 ammon11:00 amPangbourne Woods - Little Griffins & Year 2

tue07mar9:15 amtue11:30 amSwimming - Year 2 & 4, The Oratory

tue07mar1:40 pmGames Session: Year 5 & 6, SUCC

wed08mar9:15 amwed11:30 amSwimming - Reception & Year 1, The Oratory

wed08marAll DayInternational Women's DayWear something red

wed08mar1:40 pmwed9:26 amHockey Match: U10/11 vs Daneshill

thu09mar9:15 amthu10:30 amLittle Hatchlings Stay & PlaySchool Hall

fri10mar9:40 amCelebration AssemblyAll parents welcome

fri10mar1:40 pmRugby Match: U8/U9 vs Reddam House

mon13mar9:00 ammon11:00 amPangbourne Woods - Reception & Year 1

tue14mar9:15 amtue11:30 amSwimming - Year 2 & 4, The Oratory

tue14mar1:40 pmGames Session - Year 5 & 6, SUCC

wed15mar9:15 amwed11:30 amSwimming - Reception & Year 1, The Oratory

wed15mar1:40 pmRugby Match: U11 A/B & U10 A vs St Mary's

thu16mar1:40 amGames Session - Year 3 & 4, SUCC

thu16mar9:15 amthu10:30 amLittle Hatchlings Stay & PlaySchool Hall

fri17mar8:40 amCelebration AssemblyAll parents welcome

fri17mar8:40 amU8A, U9A & U8/9B vs St Mary's (Home)

mon20mar9:00 ammon11:00 amPangbourne Woods - Little Griffins & Year 2

tue21mar9:15 amtue11:30 amSwimming - Year 2 & 4

wed22mar9:00 amwed10:30 amReception Discovery Morning

wed22mar9:15 amwed11:30 amSwimming - Reception & Year 1

wed22mar1:40 pmRugby Match: U10A & U11A vs Sherfield (Away)

thu23mar9:15 amthu10:30 amLittle Hatchlings Stay & Play

thu23marAll DaySwim Gala vs LVS - Year 4-6

Show More Events