Sporting fixtures

september

tue04sep1:30 pmtue3:30 pmPre season training years 3 to 6 at SUCC

wed05sep1:45 pmwed3:45 pmyear 5 & 6 football training - SUCC

thu06sep2:30 pmthu4:00 pmYears 3 & 4 Football training - SUCC

fri07sep2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu8a & u9a vs papplewick (a)

mon10sep2:30 pmmon4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - SUCC

tue11sep9:15 amtue11:30 amYear 3 Swimming at The Oratory / Year 5 PE

wed12sep9:15 amwed11:30 amPre-Prep swimming at The Oratory

wed12sep2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts a & b v st mary's (H)

thu13sep2:30 pmthu4:00 pmYears 3 & 4 Football training - SUCC

fri14sep1:00 pmfri4:00 pmU8A v Brockhurst (A)

fri14sep2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8 b & c vs holme grange (h)

fri14sep2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu9a & b vs holme grange (a)

mon17sep2:30 pmwed17oct4:00 pmYears 5 & 6 Football training - SUCC

tue18sep9:15 amthu18oct11:30 amYear 3 Swimming at The Oratory / Year 5 PE

wed19sep9:10 amfri19oct11:30 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed19sep2:00 pmwed4:45 pmcolts b (a) c & d (h) vs thorngrove

wed19sep2:00 pmwed5:00 pmcolts a football tournament brockhurst

thu20sep2:30 pmthu4:00 pmYears 3 & 4 Football training - SUCC

fri21sep2:00 pmfri4:45 pmu9 tournament at brockhurst

mon24sep2:30 pmmon4:00 pmYears 5 & 6 Football training - SUCC

tue25sep9:15 amtue11:30 amYear 3 Swimming at The Oratory / Year 5 PE

wed26sep9:10 amwed11:30 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed26sep2:00 pmwed5:00 pmColts D v Papplewick (H)

wed26sep2:00 pmwed5:30 pmcolts a tournament vs Dolphin (a)

wed26sep2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts b & C vs papplewick (a)

fri28sep2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8a & b vs brockhurst (h)

fri28sep2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu9a & b vs brockhurst (a)

october

mon17sep2:30 pmwed17oct4:00 pmYears 5 & 6 Football training - SUCC

tue18sep9:15 amthu18oct11:30 amYear 3 Swimming at The Oratory / Year 5 PE

wed19sep9:10 amfri19oct11:30 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

mon01oct2:30 pmmon4:00 pmYears 5 & 6 Football training - SUCC

tue02oct9:15 amtue11:30 amYear 3 Swimming at The Oratory/Year 5 PE

wed03oct9:15 amwed11:30 amPre-Prep Swimming at The Oratory

wed03oct2:30 pmwed4:45 pmcolts b & c vs st neot's (A)

wed03oct2:32 pmwed4:00 pmcolts a & d vs st neot's (h)

thu04oct1:45 pmthu4:45 pmu11 7v7 isfa regional tournament at Elstree School

thu04oct2:30 pmthu4:00 pmYears 3 & 4 Football Training - SUCC

fri05oct2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8a & u9a vs reddam house & st Mary's (h)

mon08oct2:30 pmmon4:00 pmYears 5 & 6 football training - succ

tue09oct9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 3 swimming at the oratory/year 5 pe

wed10oct9:10 amwed10:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

wed10oct2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts a vs reddam house (h)

wed10oct2:30 pmwed4:45 pmcolts b & c vs reddam house (a)

thu11oct2:30 pmthu4:00 pmyears 3 & 4 football training - succ

fri12oct2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8a & b vs daneshill (h)

fri12oct2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu9 a & b vs daneshill (a)

sat13oct9:00 amsat1:00 pmU11 rugby festival - Gayhurst

sat13oct10:00 amsat1:00 pmu11 rugby festival at Gayhurst School

mon15oct2:30 pmmon4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - succ

tue16oct9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 3 swimming at the oratory/year 5 pe

wed17oct9:10 amwed11:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

wed17oct2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts c vs dolphin (h)

wed17oct2:30 pmwed4:45 pmcolts a & b vs dolphin (a)

fri19oct10:00 amfri3:30 pmprep house football

wed31oct9:10 amwed11:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

wed31oct2:30 pmwed4:45 pmcolts a/b & b/c vs papplewick (a)

november

fri02nov2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu9a & u8a vs dolphin (a)

mon05nov2:30 pmmon4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - succ

tue06nov9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 4 swimming at the oratory/year 6 PE

wed07nov9:10 amwed11:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

thu08nov2:30 pmthu4:00 pmyears 3 & 4 football training - succ

fri09nov2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu9 a & b vs st neot's (h)

fri09nov2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu8 a & b vs st neot's (a)

mon12nov2:30 pmmon4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - succ

tue13nov9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 4 swimming at the oratory/ year 6 pe

wed14nov9:10 amwed11:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

wed14nov2:00 pmwed4:00 pmcolts a & b v beechwood primary (a)

fri16nov2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8 a & b v st Andrew's (h)

fri16nov2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu9 a & b v st Andrew's (a)

mon19nov2:30 pmmon4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - succ

tue20nov9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 4 swimming at the oratory/year 6 pe

wed21nov9:05 amwed11:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

wed21nov2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts a & b vs holme grange & st Andrew's (h)

wed21nov2:30 pmwed4:45 pmc & d vs holme grange & st Andrew's (a)

thu22nov2:30 pmthu4:00 pmcross country at reading blue coat school

fri23nov2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8a & b vs st George's (h)

mon26nov2:30 pmmon4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - succ

wed28nov2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts b & c vs st George's (h)

wed28nov2:30 pmwed4:45 pmcolts a vs st George's (a)

thu29nov2:30 pmthu4:00 pmyears 3 & 4 football training - succ

fri30nov2:30 pmfri4:00 pmu8 a & b v lvs (h)

fri30nov2:30 pmfri4:45 pmu9 a & b v lvs (a)

december

tue04dec9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 4 swimming at the oratory/year 6 pe

wed05dec9:05 amwed11:30 ampre-prep swimming at the oratory

wed05dec2:30 pmwed4:00 pmcolts a & b v lvs (h)

wed05dec2:30 pmwed4:45 pmcolts c & d v lvs (a)

thu06dec2:30 pmthu4:00 pmyears 3 & 4 football training - succ

tue11dec9:15 amtue11:30 amyear 4 swimming at the oratory/year 6 pe

wed12dec2:30 pmwed4:00 pmyears 5 & 6 football training - succ